光榮榜 Hall of Fame

 

The Top Achievers in HKDSE

歷屆香港中學文憑試成績優異生

 

Arts Stream文科

Science Stream理科

2011-2012

Lam Ho Ming

林浩明

2012-2013

Chan Ka Wing

陳嘉詠

2013-2014

Yiu Ting Wai

姚霆蔚

2014-2015

Cheung Wai Yi

張蕙宜

2015-2016

Au Cheuk Wun

區婥媛

2016-2017

Chau Ka Lai

鄒嘉麗

2017-2018

Ho Ching Yi

何靖怡

2018-2019

Ng Po Shing

伍寳誠

2019-2020

Chan Cheuk Hang

陳卓恒

2020-2021

Tsang Chi Wah

曾智華

2011-2012

Chan Ka Sing

陳家勝

2012-2013

Chan Kin San

陳健燊

2013-2014

Chan Shu Hin

陳樹軒

2014-2015

Lam Chun Sang

林俊生

2015-2016

Tsoi Suet Yi

蔡雪兒

2016-2017

Ho Lok Hang

Ho Wai Chun

何樂恒

何偉進

2017-2018

Lee Chun Hin

李駿軒

2018-2019

Wong Yuen Kit

王源傑

2019-2020

Wu Chun Yin

胡俊賢

2020-2021

Kwan Tsz Ching

關芷澄

 

 

Head Prefects

歷屆總領袖生長

 

1997-1998

Man Cho Hung

Chan Suk Fan

萬楚洪

陳淑芬

1998-1999

Chan Chui Ting

Fung Ho Chung

陳翠婷

馮豪重

2001-2002

Lui Tat Fai

Wong Wing Yan

呂達輝

黃詠欣

2002-2003

Cheung Nga Han

Lau Kwok Hung

章雅嫻

劉國雄

2003-2004

Chiu Ying Man

Fan Yuen Yan

趙英敏

范婉欣

2004-2005

Chan Sin Ying

Chiu Sin Hang

陳善映

趙倩衡

2005-2006

Chan Lap Hung

陳立鴻

2006-2007

Suen Wai Yin

Tai Fei Han

孫偉然

戴飛霞

2007-2008

Chan Man Yu

Wong Chun Ho

陳敏瑜

王鎮濠

2008-2009

Au Kwok Leung

Lau Chi Yung

歐國良

劉志勇

2009-2010

Lee Ka Lee

Wong Tsz Chun

李嘉俐

黃子雋

2010-2011

Li Pui Fan

Ng Man Man

李沛芬

吳雯雯

2011-2012

Lai Chun Yeung

Yiu Ting Wai

黎俊揚

姚霆蔚

2012-2013

Yau Hiu Wah

邱曉樺

2013-2014

Lam Chun Sang

Shi Ying Lei

林俊生

石穎蕾

2014-2015

Leung Ka Long

Lo Sin Wa

梁家朗

盧蒨樺

2015-2016

Chau Ka Lai

Lai Ching Man

鄒嘉麗

黎靜文

2016-2017

Cheung David

Cheung Hoi Lam

張楚靜

張凱琳

2017-2018

Yeung Sing Ting

Chung Ka Leong

楊醒婷

鍾家亮

2018-2019

Poon Lok Sun

Chan Wing Ho

潘諾新

陳穎豪

2019-2020

Poon Lok Sun

Yau Hoi Ching

潘諾新

邱海澄

2020-2021

Yau Hoi Ching

Chim Ho Nga Hora

邱海澄

詹皓雅

2021-2022

Chan Tsz Hei

Wong Sui Yan

陳芷禧

黃穗欣

 

 

Chief Peer Counsellors

歷屆學長領袖

 

2002-2003

Chan Yuen Ki

Kam Wai Ting

Tsang Wai Yee

陳婉琪

金偉婷

曾慧兒

2003-2004

Hau Lok Kan

Mok Wing Chi

Wong Yik Sze

侯樂勤

莫詠芝

黃奕絲

2004-2005

Ho Ka Wa

Li Wai Ming

Mak Sin Ying

何嘉樺

李慧明

麥倩熒

2005-2006

Tse Mei Chi

Wong Ka Wing

謝美芝

黃嘉穎

2006-2007

Chan Pui Yan

Cheung Nim Ching

Lau Yat Shing

陳佩欣

張念澄

劉日成

2007-2008

Ng Chung Ling

Tsang Wai Kong

吳松鈴

曾偉江

2008-2009

Liu Ho Ching Pinky

廖皓晴

2009-2010

Lee Yi Kwan

Yip Chi Choi

李怡君

葉志材

2010-2011

Au Ching Yin

Hui Tsz Ying

Pang Siu Man

Yu Tsz Wai

區正賢

許芷瑩

彭小敏

余梓瑋

2011-2012

Cheung Hoi Ching

Ko Fei Yin

Lui Cheuk Hon

Mo Hoi Yan Yannex

張凱晴

高飛燕

呂卓翰

巫凱欣

2012-2013

Lam Fung Yee

Tse Wai Yi Winnie

Yu Man Hin

林楓儀

謝惠而

余文軒

2013-2014

Ho Kai Lai

Lam Wai Yip

何佳麗

林偉業

2014-2015

Au Cheuk Wun

Leung Chui Ying

區婥媛

梁翠莹

2015-2016

Choi Ka Man

Chan Wan Ue

蔡嘉敏

陳韻妤

2016-2017

Wong Tsz Ying

Li Man Ling

王芷楹

李敏伶

2017-2018

Yip Hoi Man

Tse Kai Hong

葉凱雯

謝佳航

2018-2019

Li Yuen Yuen

Wu Chun Yin

李圓圓

胡俊賢

2019-2020

Ip Wing Yan

Chiu Ho San

葉穎欣

趙浩燊

2020-2021

Lee Wing Yin

李穎妍

2021-2022

Lok Wing Tung

駱穎彤

 

 

Chairpersons of Student Union

歷屆學生會主席

 

2000-2001

Kong Wai Mei

江維美

2001-2002

Lee Oi Man

李藹雯

2002-2003

Wu Yin Shan

胡燕珊

2003-2004

Lam Tsz Yan

林芷恩

2004-2005

Wong Chi Yuen

黃志遠

2005-2006

Man Chui Wu

文翠瑚

2006-2007

Lam Lok Ting

林樂婷

2007-2008

Cheung Wai Lok

張偉樂

2008-2009

Lam Man Wai

林雯慧

2009-2010

Lee Kwun Nung

李觀濃

2010-2011

Chan Ka Sing

陳家勝

2011-2012

Chan Kin San

陳健燊

2012-2013

Cheung Hei Long

張希朗

2013-2014

Wan Lok Yin

溫樂妍

2014-2015

Chung Shuk Ping

鍾淑冰

2015-2016

Lo Lok Tin

羅樂天

2016-2017

Chow Man Hei

周文希

2017-2018

Chui Shek Leung

徐碩良

2018-2019

Leung Ka Yan

梁嘉茵

2019-2020

Lin Hing Kit

連慶傑

2020-2021

Yan Suet Yi

楊雪兒

2021-2022

Leung Hei Shun Nathan

梁禧信

 

 

House Captains

歷屆社長

 

 

1998-1999

陳翠婷

容俊新

胡美群

施潔琳

1999-2000

張珞祺

劉慧雯

呂達輝

蘇依莉

2000-2001

李景欣

梁穎芝

倫泳茵

黃文慧

2001-2002

張啟中

唐雪敏

杜啟康

陳凱德

2002-2003

文翠芝

蘇于庭

蘇翠儀

陳潔誼

2003-2004

黃凱晴

葉秀雯

姚雪玲

侯樂勤

2004-2005

吳詠琪

詹家進

黃信文

馮嘉然

2005-2006

張嘉雯

劉偉忠

吳寶儀

鄭曉彤

2006-2007

陳紫筠

張嘉文

吳雪如

何翠華

2007-2008

侯君莉

周煒傑

何世鴻

林曉羚

2008-2009

廖皓晴

蘇嘉俊

蘇偉兒

黃俊昇

2009-2010

蘇栩楹

周俊傑

梁國泰

簡肇韜

2010-2011

陳鎮輝

麥皓文

陳寶琪

莫浩宜

2011-2012

陳嘉詠

梁寧珊

李展彤

魏耀政

2012-2013

彭梓軒

文鈺稀

麥雅棋

盧敏軍

2013-2014

葉詠茹

黃青藍

白芮慈

趙繼昌

2014-2015

陳詠君

簡日非

馬浩然

杜柏臻

2015-2016

范舒明

劉浩文

李嘉嘉

李如心

2016-2017

鍾汶珊

張詠思

鄭芷桃

葉皓晴

2017-2018

葉映彤

劉靜彤

沈銘俊

李佩茵

2018-2019

朱碧瑶

陳嘉寶

林筱婧

蘇詠琛

2019-2020

李可穎

黃芷韻

張鈞喬

范思晴

2020-2021

張家慧

張嘉穎

葉婉儀

鄭柏俊

2021-2022

詹廣莉

蔡悅兒

滕毅康

雷瀅竹

 

Top